Other Enterprises

Adrani, Company "Kablar"

Company "Kablar"

Telephone Exchange: +38136 841-399

Division Supervisor: Gordan Lesevic

                        Completion date of form:                        20/1/2001

City: Adrani   Postal Code: 36203

Phones:  +38136 841-399  Fax:  +38136 841-399

Arandelovac, Social enterprise "Infoplan"

Planning and Projecting

Telephone Exchange: +38134 724-081

Division Supervisor: Biga Dragana

                        Completion date of form:                        12/9/2000

City: Arandelovac   Postal Code: 34300

Address: Slobodana Penezica 1

Phones:  +38134 724-081  Fax:  +38134 724-088

E-mail: infoplan@ptt.yu

  Jurisdiction-Activities

The basic activity of our enterprise is planning, projecting, drawing up the plans. We have many space and urban plans, projects of objects of high-size buildings and low too, automatic data processing and engineering.

Bajina Bašta, "Progres"

"Progres"

Telephone Exchange: +38131 852-583

Division Supervisor: Radovan Ivanovic

                        Completion date of form:                        20/1/2001

City: Bajina Bašta   Postal Code: 31250

Address: Maršala Tita 52

Phones:  +38131 852-583  Fax:  +38131 854-769

Bajina Bašta, Public Utility Service "Nacionalni park Tara"

Arrangement and protection of national park Tara

Telephone Exchange: +38131 853-644

Division Supervisor: Milica Tomic

                        Completion date of form:                        21/9/2000

City: Bajina Bašta   Postal Code: 31250

Address: Milenka Topalovica 3

Phones:  +38131 853-644  Fax:  +38131 853-644

  Jurisdiction-Activities

1. Protection and developing of ecosystems of pure Tara,

2. Fauna protection,

3. Scientific and research activities and

4. Ecology

Belgrade, "Ada Ciganlija"

"Ada Ciganlija"

Telephone Exchange: +38111 542-744

                        Completion date of form:                        3/2/2001

City: Belgrade   Postal Code: 11000

Address: Ada Ciganlija 2

Phones:  +38111 542-744  Fax:  +38111 542-744

Belgrade, "CEPRO"

"CEPRO"

Telephone Exchange: +38111 759-950

Division Supervisor: Goran Jakovljevic

                        Completion date of form:                        20/1/2001

City: Belgrade   Postal Code: 11000

Address: Kralja Dragutina 4

Phones:  +38111 759-950  Fax:  +38111 759-950

Belgrade, "Savski venac projekt"

"Savski venac projekt"

Telephone Exchange: +38111 650-221

Division Supervisor: Branka Nikolajevic

                        Completion date of form:                        3/2/2001

City: Belgrade   Postal Code: 11000

Address: Zanke Stokic 42

Phones:  +38111 650-221  Fax:  +38111 650-221

Belgrade, Hydro engineering

Hydro engineering

Telephone Exchange: +38111 3220-737, 063/ 207-503

Division Supervisor: Slavoljub Draskovic

                        Completion date of form:                        2/3/2001

City: Belgrade   Postal Code: 11000

Address: Svetozara Corovica 15

Phones:  +38111 3220-737, 063/ 207-503  Fax:  +38111 3220-737

Belgrade, Public enterprise for consulting and hydro construction "Hidrozavod-Beograd"

Public enterprise for consulting and hydro construction "Hidrozavod-Beograd"

Telephone Exchange: +38111 133-353

Division Supervisor: Slavoljub Milicevic

                        Completion date of form:                        12/9/2000

City: New Belgrade   Postal Code: 11070

Address: Brodarska 3

Phones:  +38111 133-353  Fax:  +38111 134-192

  Jurisdiction-Activities

1. Engineering

2. Water supply

3. Building construction

4. Consulting and management

5. River traffic

6. Data processing and databases

7. External trade

Belgrade, Public Utility Service "Poslovni prostor Zvezdara"

Public Utility Service "Poslovni prostor Zvezdara"

Telephone Exchange: +38111 456-142

Division Supervisor: Gordana Ivanovic

                        Completion date of form:                        14/9/2000

City: Belgrade   Postal Code: 11000

Address: Vatroslava Jagica 5

Phones:  +38111 456-142  Fax:  +38111 437-311

  Jurisdiction-Activities

1. Town planning, business planning, special planning,

2. Construction of business surfaces and

3. Administration and technical services

Belgrade, Sport Center "Zvezdara"

Physical culture

Telephone Exchange: +38111 415-395

Division Supervisor: Dragisa Matic

                        Completion date of form:                        13/9/2000

City: Belgrade   Postal Code: 11000

Address: Vjekoslava Kovaca 11

Phones:  +38111 418-532  Fax:  +38111 418-532

  Jurisdiction-Activities

1. Recreation (children, adults),

2. Physical culture,

3. Training,

4. Organization of sport's manifestations and

5. Sport's courses

Belgrade-Zemun, "Galovica"

"Galovica"

Telephone Exchange: +38111 193-044

Division Supervisor: Dusan Panic

                        Completion date of form:                        14/2/2001

City: Zemun   Postal Code: 11080

Address: Trg JNA 10

Phones:  +38111 193-044  Fax:  +38111 193-310

Cacak, Social enterprise Agriculture center "Ovcar"

Telephone Exchange: +38132 224-158

                        Completion date of form:                        29/1/2001

Center for cattle breeding

Head of Section: eng. Miroslav Jacimovic

City: Cacak   Postal Code: 32000

Address: Hajduk Veljkova 43

Phones:  +38132 224-158  Fax:  +38132 224-158

  Jurisdiction-Activities

1. Selection and evidence in cattle breeding

2. Quality control of cattle

3. Quality control of cattle food

4. General and expert control

5. Development of cattle breeding activities in the Morava area

                        Completion date of form:                        29/1/2001

Center for plant protection and food protection

Head of Section: Milica Pantelic, eng. For plant protection

City: Cacak   Postal Code: 32000

Address: Hajduk Veljkova 43

Phones:  +38132 224-158  Fax:  +38132 224-158

  Jurisdiction-Activities

1. Plant diseases, prognosis and reporting

2. Seed health control

3. Deratization, disinfections and disinfections in agriculture institutions

4. Health control of seeds in laboratory

5. Health control before export

                        Completion date of form:                        29/1/2001

Center for wine and fruit growing

Head of Section: eng. Dragicevic Snezana

City: Cacak   Postal Code: 32000

Address: Hajduk Veljkova 43

Phones:  +38132 224-158  Fax:  +38132 224-158

  Jurisdiction-Activities

1. Seed quality control

2. Demonstration of treatment of fruit growing

3. Innovation and education in the field of fruit growing

                        Completion date of form:                        29/1/2001

Laboratory center

Head of Section: eng, Milan Damljanovic

City: Cacak   Postal Code: 32000

Address: Hajduk Veljkova 43

Phones:  +38132 224-158  Fax:  +38132 224-158

  Jurisdiction-Activities

1. Laboratory for examination of seed quality

2. Laboratory for examination of soil sample

                        Completion date of form:                        29/1/2001

Truck farming and agriculture center

Head of Section: eng. Milisav Tiosavljevic

City: Cacak   Postal Code: 32000

Address: Hajduk Veljkova 43

Phones:  +38132 224-158  Fax:  +38132 224-158

  Jurisdiction-Activities

1. Control of production seeds

2. Educations: seminars, demonstrations

Cajetina, "Cigota"

"Cigota"

Telephone Exchange: +38131 831-950

Division Supervisor: Milutin Borsic

                        Completion date of form:                        20/1/2001

City: Cajetina   Postal Code: 31310

Address: Zlatiborska 29

Phones:  +38131 831-950  Fax:  +38131 831-956

Despotovac, "Stan"

"Stan"

Telephone Exchange: +38135 611-027

Division Supervisor: Milojko Zivkovic

                        Completion date of form:                        20/1/2001

City: Despotovac   Postal Code: 35213

Address: Despota Stefana Lazarevica 10

Phones:  +38135 611-027  Fax:  +38135 611-665

Grocka, Public enterprise for construction ground

Public enterprise for construction ground

Telephone Exchange: +38111 894-271

Division Supervisor: Dragan Gligorov

                        Completion date of form:                        20/1/2001

City: Grocka   Postal Code: 11306

Address: Zlatiborska 2

Phones:  +38111 894-271  Fax:  +38111 893-097

Kikinda, Agriculture center

Plant production

Telephone Exchange: +381230  22-961

Division Supervisor: Vladislav Bajic

                        Completion date of form:                        26/1/2001

Plant protection

Head of Section: Persida V.

City: Kikinda   Postal Code: 23300

Address: Kralja Petra I, 49

Phones:  +381230  21-121  Fax:  +381230  22-753

  Jurisdiction-Activities

Following the appearance of diseases, pests and weeds, and recommending of protection measures

Kladovo, Public enterprise for planning

Public enterprise for planning

Telephone Exchange: +38119 81-212

Division Supervisor: Dusan Sulic

                        Completion date of form:                        14/2/2001

City: Kladovo   Postal Code: 19320

Address: Dunavska 16

Phones:  +38119 81-212  Fax:  +38119 81-212

Knjaževac, "Erozija"

"Erozija"

Telephone Exchange: +38119 731-738

Division Supervisor: Slobodan Jeftic

                        Completion date of form:                        14/2/2001

City: Knjaževac   Postal Code: 19350

Address: Kaplareva 18

Phones:  +38119 731-738  Fax:  +38119 732-635

Knjaževac, "Razvoj"

"Razvoj"

Telephone Exchange: +38119 732-837

Division Supervisor: Aca Trickovic

                        Completion date of form:                        14/2/2001

City: Knjaževac   Postal Code: 19350

Address: Trg Oslobodenja 1

Phones:  +38119 732-837  Fax:  +38119 732-837

Kragujevac, "Erozija"

"Erozija"

Telephone Exchange: +38134 323-520

Division Supervisor: Miodrag Cvetkovic

                        Completion date of form:                        14/2/2001

City: Kragujevac   Postal Code: 34000

Address: Daniciceva 25

Phones:  +38134 323-520  Fax:  +38134 315-968

Kraljevo, Company "Kablar"

Company "Kablar"

Telephone Exchange: +38136 22-551

Division Supervisor: Rade Miladinovic

                        Completion date of form:                        20/1/2001

City: Kraljevo   Postal Code: 36000

Address: Cara Dušana 47a

Phones:  +38136 22-551  Fax:  +38136 21-349

Kruševac, "Progres"

"Progres"

Telephone Exchange: +38137 29-215

Division Supervisor: Slavoljub Dimitrijevic

                        Completion date of form:                        20/1/2001

City: Kruševac   Postal Code: 37000

Address: Vece Korcagina 19

Phones:  +38137 29-215  Fax:  +38137 25-867

Kruševac, Business center

Business center

Telephone Exchange: +38137 441-298

Division Supervisor: Bratislav Lazarevic

                        Completion date of form:                        14/2/2001

City: Kruševac   Postal Code: 37000

Address: Trg Kosovskih junaka 5

Phones:  +38137 441-298  Fax:  +38137 441-298

Leskovac, "Dom"

"Dom", Leskovac

Telephone Exchange: +38116 213-216

Division Supervisor: Nebojsa Zlatanovic

                        Completion date of form:                        14/2/2001

City: Leskovac   Postal Code: 16000

Address: Leskovackog odreda 4

Phones:  +38116 213-216  Fax:  +38116 213-216

Leskovac, "Zdravlje"

"Zdravlje"

Telephone Exchange: +38116 250-244

Division Supervisor: Petar Stojanovic

                        Completion date of form:                        14/2/2001

Center for research and development

Head of Section: Boban Lazarevic

City: Leskovac   Postal Code: 16000

Address: Vlajkova 199

Phones:  +38116 250-244  Fax:  +38116 54-381

Loznica, Water supply enterprise

Water supply enterprise

Telephone Exchange: +38115 875-655

Division Supervisor: Dragan Velimanovic

                        Completion date of form:                        14/2/2001

City: Loznica   Postal Code: 15300

Address: Trg Jovana Cvijica 16

Phones:  +38115 875-655  Fax:  +38115 875-655

Mali Zvornik, Public enterprise for construction ground

Public enterprise for construction ground

Telephone Exchange: +38115 471-885

Division Supervisor: Miodrag Lazic

                        Completion date of form:                        14/2/2001

City: Mali Zvornik   Postal Code: 15318

Address: Kralja Petra 38

Phones:  +38115 471-885  Fax:  +38115 471-885

Mladenovac, "DIP Mladenovac"

"DIP Mladenovac"

Telephone Exchange: +38111 8220-160

Division Supervisor: Predrag Nikodijevic

                        Completion date of form:                        20/1/2001

City: Mladenovac   Postal Code: 11400

Address: Kralja Petra I, 246

Phones:  +38111 8220-160  Fax:  +38111 8226-526

Negotin, Public enterprise for construction ground

Public enterprise for construction ground

Telephone Exchange: +38119 512-329

Division Supervisor: Srbislav Lazic

                        Completion date of form:                        20/1/2001

City: Negotin   Postal Code: 19300

Address: Kraljevica Marka 18

Phones:  +38119 512-329  Fax:  +38119 512-097

Negotin, Water supply hydro construction enterprise

Water supply hydro construction enterprise

Telephone Exchange: +38119 542-187

Division Supervisor: Vlastimir Radojicic

                        Completion date of form:                        14/2/2001

City: Negotin   Postal Code: 19300

Address: Badnjevski put bb

Phones:  +38119 542-187  Fax:  +38119 541-284

Niš, "Erozija"

"Erozija"

Telephone Exchange: +38118 42-360

Division Supervisor: Nikola Mijalkovic

                        Completion date of form:                        20/1/2001

City: Niš   Postal Code: 18000

Address: Stanka Paunovica 12

Phones:  +38118 42-360  Fax:  +38118 42-360

Niš, "Južna Morava"

"Južna Morava"

Telephone Exchange: +38118 25-626

Division Supervisor: Ljerka Nikic

                        Completion date of form:                        20/1/2001

City: Niš   Postal Code: 18000

Address: Voždova 47

Phones:  +38118 25-626  Fax:  +38118 22-405

Niš, Low building department

Low building department

Telephone Exchange: +38118 334-251

Division Supervisor: Milan Stankovic

                        Completion date of form:                        20/1/2001

City: Niš   Postal Code: 18000

Address: Dusana Popovica 22a

Phones:  +38118 334-251  Fax:  +38118 334-063

Niš, Social enterprise for development in agriculture "Agrozavod",

Social enterprise for development in agriculture "Agrozavod"

Telephone Exchange: +38118 365-732

Division Supervisor: Milic Vojinovic

                        Completion date of form:                        29/1/2001

City: Niš   Postal Code: 18000

Address: Leskovacka 4

Phones:  +38118 365-732  Fax:  +38118 364-932

Obrenovac, Public enterprise for construction

Public enterprise for construction

Telephone Exchange: +38111 8721-927

Division Supervisor: Ljubisa Damjanovic

                        Completion date of form:                        14/2/2001

City: Obrenovac   Postal Code: 11500

Address: Vuka Karadzica 99

Phones:  +38111 8721-927  Fax:  +38111 8721-927

Šabac, "Plan"

"Plan"

Telephone Exchange: +38115 345-353

Division Supervisor: Milan Soldatovic

                        Completion date of form:                        14/2/2001

City: Šabac   Postal Code: 15000

Address: Maršala Tita 9/2

Phones:  +38115 345-353  Fax:  +38115 345-357

Šabac, Found for arrangement construction ground,

Found for arrangement construction ground

Telephone Exchange: +38115 321-113

Division Supervisor: Milos Milosevic

                        Completion date of form:                        14/2/2001

City: Šabac   Postal Code: 15000

Address: Milana Belovukovica Delce 1

Phones:  +38115 321-113  Fax:  +38115 321-268

Šabac, Housing commune "Šabac"

Housing commune "Šabac"

Telephone Exchange: +38115 343-374

Division Supervisor: Veroljub Petrovic

                        Completion date of form:                        14/2/2001

City: Šabac   Postal Code: 15000

Address: Vlade Jovanovica 19

Phones:  +38115 343-374  Fax:  +38115 343-375

Šabac, Water supply enterprise "Podrinje"

Water supply enterprise "Podrinje"

Telephone Exchange: +38115 342-103

Division Supervisor: Jovan Jankovic

                        Completion date of form:                        14/2/2001

City: Šabac   Postal Code: 15000

Address: Janka Veselinovica 29

Phones:  +38115 342-103  Fax:  +38115 342-104

Šabac, Water supply enterprise "Sava"

Water supply enterprise "Sava"

Telephone Exchange: +38115 322-112

Division Supervisor: Zoran Katic

                        Completion date of form:                        14/2/2001

City: Šabac   Postal Code: 15000

Address: Janka Veselinovica 29

Phones:  +38115 322-112  Fax:  +38115 323-303

Sjenica, Public enterprise "Ozren"

Public enterprise "Ozren"

Telephone Exchange: +38120 71-314

Division Supervisor: Jovica Rakonjac

                        Completion date of form:                        14/2/2001

City: Sjenica   Postal Code: 36310

Address: Milorada Jovanovica bb

Phones:  +38120 71-314  Fax:  +38120 71-314

Trstenik, "Plan - copring"

"Plan - copring"

Telephone Exchange: +38137 712-047

Division Supervisor: Radojica Durdic

                        Completion date of form:                        14/2/2001

City: Trstenik   Postal Code: 37240

Address: Zivadina Apostolovica 4

Phones:  +38137 712-047  Fax:  +38137 714-496

Valjevo, "Erozija"

"Erozija"

Telephone Exchange: +38114 221-379

Division Supervisor: Perendic Savo

                        Completion date of form:                        20/1/2001

City: Valjevo   Postal Code: 14000

Address: Andre Savcica 8

Phones:  +38114 211-379  Fax:  +38114 227-330

Varvarin, "Morava"

"Morava"

Telephone Exchange: +38137 785-188

Division Supervisor: Ljubomir Vidanovic

                        Completion date of form:                        20/1/2001

City: Varvarin   Postal Code: 37260

Address: Trg Mirka Tomica 1

Phones:  +38137 785-188  Fax:  +38137 786-848

Varvarin, "Varvarin"

"Varvarin"

Telephone Exchange: +38137 786-455

Division Supervisor: Veselin Cvetkovic

                        Completion date of form:                        20/1/2001

City: Varvarin   Postal Code: 37260

Address: Slobode 39

Phones:  +38137 786-455  Fax:  +38137 786-455

Velika Plana, Public enterprise "Plana"

Public enterprise "Plana"

Telephone Exchange: +38126 522-020

Division Supervisor: Dejan Sulkic

                        Completion date of form:                        14/2/2001

City: Velika Plana   Postal Code: 11320

Address: Nikole Pasica 19

Phones:  +38126 522-020  Fax:  +38126 522-013

Veliko Gradište, Municipality club of mountaineers

Municipality club of mountaineers

Telephone Exchange: +38112 62-107, 62-108

Division Supervisor: Zarko Zivanovic

                        Completion date of form:                        14/9/2000

City: Veliko Gradište   Postal Code: 12220

Address: Kneza Lazara 6L

Phones:  +38112 62-107  Fax:  +38112 62-107

  Jurisdiction-Activities

1. Forestry,

2. Flower decoration, arrangement of green surfaces and

3. Maintenance and protection of human environment

Vranjska Banja, Public Utility Service Spa management

Public Utility Service Spa management

Telephone Exchange: +38117 56-285

Division Supervisor: Dragan Jovanovic

                        Completion date of form:                        20/1/2001

City: Vranjska Banja   Postal Code: 18542

Address: Kralja Petra I, bb

Phones:  +38117 56-285  Fax:  +38117 56-509

Vrnjacka Banja, "14. Juli"

"14. Juli"

Telephone Exchange: +38136 662-685

Division Supervisor: Mirjana Novoselac

                        Completion date of form:                        20/1/2001

City: Vrnjacka Banja   Postal Code: 36210

Address: Zike Valjarevica 1

Phones:  +38136 662-685  Fax:  +38136 662-558

Zajecar, "Vodogradnja"

"Vodogradnja"

Telephone Exchange: +38119 422-542

Division Supervisor: Danko Randelovic

                        Completion date of form:                        14/2/2001

City: Zajecar   Postal Code: 19000

Address: Moravska 5

Phones:  +38119 422-542  Fax:  +38119 422-542

Zajecar, Public enterprise "Prostor"

Public enterprise "Prostor"

Telephone Exchange: +38119 422-322

Division Supervisor: Dragoslav Jovanovic

                        Completion date of form:                        14/2/2001

City: Zajecar   Postal Code: 19000

Address: Dositejeva bb

Phones:  +38119 422-322  Fax:  +38119 422-336

Zrenjanin, Technology eco-center

Technology eco-center

Telephone Exchange: +38123 523-156

Division Supervisor: Gojko Milena

                        Completion date of form:                        14/2/2001

Eco-center

Head of Section: Švan Erne

City: Zrenjanin   Postal Code: 23000

Address: Petra Drapšina 15

Phones:  +38123 523-156  Fax:  +38123 523-158